21*232527*29*
CELLSNUMBER6464646464
ASPECT RATIOFLAT6,56,56,56,56,5
AREAFLAT21,52324,526,529
PROJECTED18,3619,6420,9222,6324,76
SPANFLATm11,6812,2312,7513,2513,73
CHORDMAXIMUMm2,312,392,472,572,69
LINESNUMBERm198205212221231
MAIN2-1/32-1/32-1/32-1/32-1/3
RISERSNUMBERA-A´/BA-A´/BA-A´/BA-A´/BA-A´/B
SPEED-BARmm150150170170*170*
GLIDER WEIGHTkg4,35*4,554,775,1*5,5*
TOTAL WEIGHT IN FLIGHTkg65-8580-9590-105100-120110-135
CERTIFICATION
In Process*
EN C
EN C
In Process*
In Process*


Yhteydenottolomake